Practice Field Schedule

Team
Field
Day
Time
Coach
A
Cottonwood 3 - Dakota Screen Arts: Grades Pre-K & K = 60 x 90
Tuesday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Joe Mueller
7014261912 / Email Coach
B
Cottonwood 3 - Dakota Screen Arts: Grades Pre-K & K = 60 x 90
Monday
05:00 pm,05:30 pm
Rebecca Binstock
7014717737 / Email Coach
C
Centennial - Lower South
Monday
05:00 pm
Andrea petersen
7203845817 / Email Coach
D
Cottonwood 1 - Dominos Pizza-1: Grades Pre-K & K = 60 x 90
Thursday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Dustin Carufel
7013917011 / Email Coach
E
Roosevelt Elementary School
Wednesday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Megan Frohlich
7012204204 / Email Coach
F
Cottonwood 1 - Dominos Pizza-1: Grades Pre-K & K = 60 x 90
Monday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
G
Sunrise Elementary School - Northwest Field
Thursday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
Shawn Bauer
7014267343 / Email Coach
H
Centennial - Upper
Monday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Jackie Fleck
7014008587 / Email Coach
1
Centennial - Upper
Tuesday
05:00 pm
Jade Scherr
7019894880 / Email Coach
2
Will-Moore Elementary School
Thursday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
Matthew Baumgartner
6127168561 / Email Coach
3
Grimsrud - West field
Tuesday
06:30 pm
Mark Chillemi
701-220-5371 / Email Coach
4
Cottonwood 2 - Dominos Pizza-2: Grades Pre-K & K = 60 x 90
Monday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Amanda Schmitcke
7015273793 / Email Coach
5
Sunrise Elementary School - Northeast Field
Tuesday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Nicholas Seifert
(701) 391-1788 / Email Coach
6
Northridge Elementary School
Tuesday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
Steph Martinez
7014719833 / Email Coach
7
Centennial - Lower North
Thursday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Justin Schlosser
701-220-1846 / Email Coach
8
Cottonwood 1 - Dominos Pizza-1: Grades Pre-K & K = 60 x 90
Thursday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Natalie Shetler
7015274402 / Email Coach
9
Highland Acres Elementary School
Monday
06:00 pm
Brent Brannan
7014251237 / Email Coach
10
Jaycee Park - Southwest Corner
Wednesday
06:00 pm
101
Highland Acres Elementary School
Thursday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Elizabeth Wamsley
7012260283 / Email Coach
102
Centennial - Lower North
Thursday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Justin Schlosser
701-220-1846 / Email Coach
103
Roosevelt Elementary School
Wednesday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Jessica Snustad
7013250079 / Email Coach
104
Sunrise Elementary School - South Field
Wednesday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Dustin Carufel
7013917011 / Email Coach
105
Cottonwood 3 - Dakota Screen Arts: Grades Pre-K & K = 60 x 90
Monday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
Mark Binstock Binstock
7017998573 / Email Coach
106
Liberty Elementary School - West Field
Thursday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
107
Cottonwood 5 - Coca-Cola-5: Grade 1 = 90 x 135
Wednesday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Alisha Hoag
7014004234 / Email Coach
108
Centennial - Upper
Monday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Janna Marman
7014261443 / Email Coach
109
Cottonwood 4 - Boustead Family: Grade 1 = 90 x 135
Monday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Mikayla Jablonski Jahner
7014266681 / Email Coach
110
Sunrise Elementary School - Northeast Field
Monday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Alison Artavia
701-955-4345 / Email Coach
111
Cottonwood 4 - Boustead Family: Grade 1 = 90 x 135
Monday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Chris Holzer
7015956895 / Email Coach
201
Highland Acres Elementary School
Tuesday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
jessica huber
7014004202 / Email Coach
202
Liberty Elementary School - West Field
Wednesday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
203
Cottonwood 8 - Bobcat: Grades 2 - 3 = 120 x 180
Monday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Amanda Schmitcke
7015273793 / Email Coach
204
Will-Moore Elementary School
Wednesday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
205
Sunrise Elementary School - South Field
Thursday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Jenna Jacobson
7013914462 / Email Coach
206
Cottonwood 8 - Bobcat: Grades 2 - 3 = 120 x 180
Thursday
06:30 pm
Eric Hjelmstad
7014718442 / Email Coach
207
Cottonwood 7 - Super Valu Retail Support: Grades 2 - 3 = 120 x 180
Thursday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Brandon Bailey
7019340094 / Email Coach
208
Liberty Elementary School - East Field
Wednesday
07:00 pm,07:30 pm
209
Roosevelt Elementary School
Thursday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
Brandon Keller
7012265730 / Email Coach
210
Centennial - Upper
Wednesday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Trapper Wagner
7014710793 / Email Coach
211
Miller Elementary School - Middle Field
Monday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
Jennifer Healy
7013912209 / Email Coach
212
Cottonwood 7 - Super Valu Retail Support: Grades 2 - 3 = 120 x 180
Monday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
Branden Schiwal
701 202 5723 / Email Coach
213
Cottonwood 7 - Super Valu Retail Support: Grades 2 - 3 = 120 x 180
Tuesday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
JESSE WIEDRICH
701-870-1302 / Email Coach
214
Cottonwood 1 - Dominos Pizza-1: Grades Pre-K & K = 60 x 90
Tuesday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
301
Will-Moore Elementary School
Wednesday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
Steph Martinez
7014719833 / Email Coach
302
Cottonwood 8 - Bobcat: Grades 2 - 3 = 120 x 180
Thursday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Lindsey Tescher
7012025794 / Email Coach
303
Sunrise Elementary School - South Field
Tuesday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
304
Cottonwood 8 - Bobcat: Grades 2 - 3 = 120 x 180
Thursday
07:00 pm,07:30 pm
305
Grimsrud - West field
Tuesday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Dallas Scheet
701-391-6073 / Email Coach
306
Liberty Elementary School - West Field
Thursday
04:30 pm,05:00 pm
Aaron Schommer
7014260948 / Email Coach
307
Northridge Elementary School
Tuesday
05:30 pm
andrea petersen
7203845817 / Email Coach
308
Liberty Elementary School - East Field
Thursday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Matt Fischer
7014716125 / Email Coach
309
Roosevelt Elementary School
Friday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
Adam Bjerklie
7014002550 / Email Coach
310
Cottonwood 8 - Bobcat: Grades 2 - 3 = 120 x 180
Tuesday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
311
Highland Acres Elementary School
Thursday
04:30 pm,05:00 pm
Stephanie Hoyt
5079906945 / Email Coach
312
Cottonwood 8 - Bobcat: Grades 2 - 3 = 120 x 180
Monday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Brett Thompson
7013063409 / Email Coach
401
Liberty Elementary School - East Field
Thursday
07:30 pm
402
Roosevelt Elementary School
Thursday
07:00 pm,07:30 pm
David Schaibley
6123063283 / Email Coach
403
Sunrise Elementary School - South Field
Tuesday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Nicholas Seifert
(701) 391-1788 / Email Coach
404
Cottonwood 10 - Bob Ohman: Grades 4 - 8 = 150 x 225
Monday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Joe Schumaker
701-891-8480 / Email Coach
405
Cottonwood 11 - Dave Ripley: Grades 4 - 8 = 150 x 225
Monday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Scott Stoeckel
7014711825 / Email Coach
406
Sunrise Elementary School - South Field
Thursday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Jennifer Healy
7013912209 / Email Coach
407
Liberty Elementary School - East Field
Wednesday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
Chris Ziegler
701-391-6189 / Email Coach
408
Liberty Elementary School - West Field
Thursday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Robb Eckert
7012203425 / Email Coach
409
Sunrise Elementary School - Northwest Field
Tuesday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
Gerald Golberg
7013911468 / Email Coach
410
Cottonwood 9 - North Central Consultants: Grades 4 - 8 = 150 x 225
Wednesday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Sara Gerving
7012260213 / Email Coach
501
Northridge Elementary School
Thursday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
502
Miller Elementary School - South Field
Monday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Andrea Stewart
7012204492 / Email Coach
503
Cottonwood 9 - North Central Consultants: Grades 4 - 8 = 150 x 225
Monday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
504
Liberty Elementary School - West Field
Tuesday
04:30 pm,05:00 pm
Drew Knutson
4803751614 / Email Coach
505
Sunrise Elementary School - South Field
Wednesday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Jesse Petryszyn
701-527-9499 / Email Coach
506
Sunrise Elementary School - South Field
Monday
05:30 pm,06:00 pm
Trent Byberg
7014008163 / Email Coach
507
Cottonwood 11 - Dave Ripley: Grades 4 - 8 = 150 x 225
Tuesday
06:00 pm,06:30 pm
Chris Fenster
7012045921 / Email Coach
508
Cottonwood 10 - Bob Ohman: Grades 4 - 8 = 150 x 225
Friday
04:30 pm,05:00 pm
Adam Bartholomay
7014264144 / Email Coach
509
Highland Acres Elementary School
Tuesday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
jessica huber
7014004202 / Email Coach
510
Liberty Elementary School - East Field
Thursday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Matt Fischer
7014716125 / Email Coach
511
Sunrise Elementary School - South Field
Monday
06:30 pm,07:00 pm
Sara Gerving
7012260213 / Email Coach